Sun
Jun
16
10:00 AM
U8 Team 3 White
U8 Team 2 Teal
1
2
Sun
Jun
16
11:00 AM
U12 Team 2 Pink
U12 Team 1 Orange
0
0
Sun
Jun
16
12:00 PM
U10 Team 1 Black
U10 Team 3 Pink
4
6
Sun
Jun
16
12:15 PM
U12 Team 3 Green
U12 Team 4 Blue
2
3
Sun
Jun
16
02:00 PM
U14 Team 1 Black
U14 Team 4 Yellow
2
1
Sun
Jun
16
04:30 PM
U14 Team 6 Orange
U14 Team 3 White
9
4
Sun
Jun
16
05:30 PM
U16 Team 3 White
U16 Team 4 Teal
7
20
Sun
Jun
16
06:00 PM
TBA
TBA
0
0
Sun
Jun
16
07:00 PM
U16 Team 1 Yellow
U16 Team 5 Black
6
7
Sun
Jun
16
07:30 PM
U19 Team 1 Black
U19 Team 2 Teal
7
6

U12 (PeeWee)




U12 Team 1 Orange

9

U12 Team 5 Black

1


# Date Location Home Visitor
Sun, Jun. 09, 2024 12:30 PM Archie Browning Sports Centre U12 Team 1 Orange U12 Team 5 Black

Scoring 1st 2nd 3rd Total
U12 Team 1 Orange 5 2 2 9
U12 Team 5 Black 0 1 0 1

Shots 1st 2nd 3rd Total
U12 Team 1 Orange 0 0 0 0
U12 Team 5 Black 0 0 0 0

Power Plays
U12 Team 1 Orange --
U12 Team 5 Black --

Scoring Summary

Period 1
U12 Team 1 Orange at 11:13 - #18 Lukas Pandachuck from #19 Seamus Madeiros
U12 Team 1 Orange at 10:01 - #9 Finnegan FOLLICK
U12 Team 1 Orange at 9:01 - #9 Finnegan FOLLICK
U12 Team 1 Orange at 5:03 - #9 Finnegan FOLLICK from #19 Seamus Madeiros
U12 Team 1 Orange at 0:10 - #9 Finnegan FOLLICK from #19 Seamus Madeiros
Period 2
U12 Team 5 Black at 6:30 - #20 Hayden Rogers from #9 Jaxon Beuthin
U12 Team 1 Orange at 4:27 - #9 Finnegan FOLLICK
U12 Team 1 Orange at 1:35 (PP) - #15 Owen Stenner from #19 Seamus Madeiros and #5 Fox Jordan
Period 3
U12 Team 1 Orange at 9:55 - #9 Finnegan FOLLICK from #13 Zachary Hodgkinson and #16 Owen George
U12 Team 1 Orange at 1:04 - #14 Ethan Brantley

Penalty Summary

Period 1
No Penalties
Period 2
U12 Team 5 Black at 2:19 - #14 Oliver Drummond for Tripping
Period 3
U12 Team 1 Orange at 5:11 - #16 Owen George for Slashing

U12 Team 1 Orange Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
9 Finnegan FOLLICK 6 0 6 0
19 Seamus Madeiros 0 4 4 0
14 Ethan Brantley 1 0 1 0
15 Owen Stenner 1 0 1 0
18 Lukas Pandachuck 1 0 1 0
5 Fox Jordan 0 1 1 0
13 Zachary Hodgkinson 0 1 1 0
16 Owen George 0 1 1 4
1 Steven Levesque 0 0 0 0
8 Tyler Jensen 0 0 0 0
11 Preston Dolynny 0 0 0 0
12 Ben Jones 0 0 0 0
17 Elijah Lemmon 0 0 0 0
20 James Winship 0 0 0 0
21 Luke Bowes 0 0 0 0

U12 Team 1 Orange Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES

U12 Team 1 Orange Staff

Name
Darren Follick
Jordan Watters
Steve Jensen

U12 Team 5 Black Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
20 Hayden Rogers 1 0 1 0
9 Jaxon Beuthin 0 1 1 0
1 Riley LeBlanc 0 0 0 0
2 Nicholas Jenkins 0 0 0 0
3 Ben Alexander 0 0 0 0
6 Brennan Butow 0 0 0 0
7 Joey Bridgeman 0 0 0 0
8 Hartley Napier 0 0 0 0
10 Shae Leekha 0 0 0 0
11 Nolan Jordan 0 0 0 0
12 Oliver Bales 0 0 0 0
14 Oliver Drummond 0 0 0 2
21 Jordan Dick 0 0 0 0

U12 Team 5 Black Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES

U12 Team 5 Black Staff

Name
Dayna Beuthin
justin alexander
Chris Drummond
Matt LeBlanc

Officials

No Officials Entered

Teams




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information