Sun
Jun
16
10:00 AM
U8 Team 3 White
U8 Team 2 Teal
1
2
Sun
Jun
16
11:00 AM
U12 Team 2 Pink
U12 Team 1 Orange
0
0
Sun
Jun
16
12:00 PM
U10 Team 1 Black
U10 Team 3 Pink
4
6
Sun
Jun
16
12:15 PM
U12 Team 3 Green
U12 Team 4 Blue
2
3
Sun
Jun
16
02:00 PM
U14 Team 1 Black
U14 Team 4 Yellow
2
1
Sun
Jun
16
04:30 PM
U14 Team 6 Orange
U14 Team 3 White
9
4
Sun
Jun
16
05:30 PM
U16 Team 3 White
U16 Team 4 Teal
7
20
Sun
Jun
16
06:00 PM
TBA
TBA
0
0
Sun
Jun
16
07:00 PM
U16 Team 1 Yellow
U16 Team 5 Black
6
7
Sun
Jun
16
07:30 PM
U19 Team 1 Black
U19 Team 2 Teal
7
6

U10 (Pup)




U10 Team 3 Pink

6

U10 Team 1 Black

4


# Date Location Home Visitor
Sun, Jun. 16, 2024 12:00 PM The Q Centre U10 Team 3 Pink U10 Team 1 Black

Scoring 1st 2nd 3rd Total
U10 Team 3 Pink 0 3 3 6
U10 Team 1 Black 1 1 2 4

Shots 1st 2nd 3rd Total
U10 Team 3 Pink 0 0 0 0
U10 Team 1 Black 0 0 0 0

Power Plays
U10 Team 3 Pink --
U10 Team 1 Black --

Scoring Summary

Period 1
U10 Team 1 Black at 11:01 - #82 Zayne Niedoba
Period 2
U10 Team 1 Black at 6:28 - #89 Spencer Hacking
U10 Team 3 Pink at 5:08 - #95 Jacob Sowden from #81 Harper Morrison
U10 Team 3 Pink at 4:36 - #96 Dryden Stockman from #93 Eli McMillan and #81 Harper Morrison
U10 Team 3 Pink at 2:40 - #95 Jacob Sowden from #93 Eli McMillan
Period 3
U10 Team 3 Pink at 11:13 - #93 Eli McMillan from #91 Jean-Mark Arsenault
U10 Team 3 Pink at 5:59 - #82 Summer Hillis from #93 Eli McMillan
U10 Team 1 Black at 4:02 - #89 Spencer Hacking
U10 Team 1 Black at 3:32 - #92 Morley Dodman from #97 Carter Schedel
U10 Team 3 Pink at 0:44 - #93 Eli McMillan

Penalty Summary

Period 1
No Penalties
Period 2
U10 Team 1 Black at 2:54 - #88 Tyson Galhon for Body Checking
Period 3
No Penalties

U10 Team 3 Pink Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
93 Eli McMillan 2 3 5 0
95 Jacob Sowden 2 0 2 0
81 Harper Morrison 0 2 2 0
82 Summer Hillis 1 0 1 0
96 Dryden Stockman 1 0 1 0
91 Jean-Mark Arsenault 0 1 1 0
31 Aiden Blakesley 0 0 0 0
79 Adelyn Beuthin 0 0 0 0
84 Lily Soch 0 0 0 0
86 Austin Fuller 0 0 0 0
87 Maeli Norman 0 0 0 0
88 Edward Kirkland 0 0 0 0
94 Darren Fouracres 0 0 0 0
98 Kai Seshadri 0 0 0 0

U10 Team 3 Pink Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES SAV%

U10 Team 3 Pink Staff

Name
Owen Norman
Matt Norman
Jessica Norman
Dayna Beuthin
Dan fouracres

U10 Team 1 Black Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
89 Spencer Hacking 2 0 2 0
82 Zayne Niedoba 1 0 1 0
92 Morley Dodman 1 0 1 0
97 Carter Schedel 0 1 1 0
31 Tyler Harris 0 0 0 0
86 Beau Enwright 0 0 0 0
87 Justin Summerfield 0 0 0 0
88 Tyson Galhon 0 0 0 2
91 Owen Alexander 0 0 0 0
94 Roy Fowles 0 0 0 0
98 Zachary Boylan 0 0 0 0

U10 Team 1 Black Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES SAV%

U10 Team 1 Black Staff

Name

Officials

No Officials Entered

Teams




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information