Sun
Jun
16
10:00 AM
U8 Team 3 White
U8 Team 2 Teal
1
2
Sun
Jun
16
11:00 AM
U12 Team 2 Pink
U12 Team 1 Orange
0
0
Sun
Jun
16
12:00 PM
U10 Team 1 Black
U10 Team 3 Pink
4
6
Sun
Jun
16
12:15 PM
U12 Team 3 Green
U12 Team 4 Blue
2
3
Sun
Jun
16
02:00 PM
U14 Team 1 Black
U14 Team 4 Yellow
2
1
Sun
Jun
16
04:30 PM
U14 Team 6 Orange
U14 Team 3 White
9
4
Sun
Jun
16
05:30 PM
U16 Team 3 White
U16 Team 4 Teal
7
20
Sun
Jun
16
06:00 PM
TBA
TBA
0
0
Sun
Jun
16
07:00 PM
U16 Team 1 Yellow
U16 Team 5 Black
6
7
Sun
Jun
16
07:30 PM
U19 Team 1 Black
U19 Team 2 Teal
7
6

U12 (PeeWee)




U12 Team 4 Blue

3

U12 Team 3 Green

2


# Date Location Home Visitor
Sun, Jun. 16, 2024 12:15 PM Archie Browning Sports Centre U12 Team 4 Blue U12 Team 3 Green

Scoring 1st 2nd 3rd Total
U12 Team 4 Blue 1 1 1 3
U12 Team 3 Green 0 1 1 2

Shots 1st 2nd 3rd Total
U12 Team 4 Blue 0 0 0 0
U12 Team 3 Green 0 0 0 0

Power Plays
U12 Team 4 Blue --
U12 Team 3 Green --

Scoring Summary

Period 1
U12 Team 4 Blue at 11:37 - #5 Dylan Dubeault from #4 William Siegner
Period 2
U12 Team 4 Blue at 10:47 - #16 River Soloway from #7 Shaden Gower
U12 Team 3 Green at 10:01 - #15 Co Appelman
Period 3
U12 Team 4 Blue at 6:00 - #5 Dylan Dubeault from #15 Maddi ORae
U12 Team 3 Green at 4:40 - #18 Phoenix Saindon from #10 Gryffin Shields and #19 Alex Klein

Penalty Summary

Period 1
U12 Team 4 Blue at 10:42 - #6 Ryan Enwright for Body Checking
Period 2
U12 Team 4 Blue at 5:29 - #4 William Siegner for Body Checking
U12 Team 3 Green at 4:34 - #19 Alex Klein for Body Checking
Period 3
U12 Team 4 Blue at 11:06 - #9 Niko Stamatakis for Body Checking
U12 Team 4 Blue at 2:20 - #6 Ryan Enwright for Roughing

U12 Team 4 Blue Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
5 Dylan Dubeault 2 0 2 0
16 River Soloway 1 0 1 0
4 William Siegner 0 1 1 2
7 Shaden Gower 0 1 1 0
15 Maddi ORae 0 1 1 0
2 Greyson Inouye 0 0 0 0
6 Ryan Enwright 0 0 0 4
9 Niko Stamatakis 0 0 0 2
10 Spencer Wilson 0 0 0 0
11 Austin Joyce 0 0 0 0
12 Emmeline Stoehr 0 0 0 0
17 Nolen Tripp 0 0 0 0
18 Jashn Dhariwal 0 0 0 0
19 Brody Meadows 0 0 0 0

U12 Team 4 Blue Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES SAV%

U12 Team 4 Blue Staff

Name
Geoff Soloway
Gypsy Siegner
Ronald Dubeault
Ryan Joyce
Tom Stamatakis

U12 Team 3 Green Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
15 Co Appelman 1 0 1 0
18 Phoenix Saindon 1 0 1 0
10 Gryffin Shields 0 1 1 0
19 Alex Klein 0 1 1 2
Aidan Bains- Dhasi 0 0 0 0
1 Jensen Wiebe 0 0 0 0
2 Cael Shortreed 0 0 0 0
3 Duke Berthiaume 0 0 0 0
6 Toma Dumala 0 0 0 0
8 Logan Davies 0 0 0 0
9 Benny Horwood 0 0 0 0
12 Patrick Kerrigan 0 0 0 0
17 Lincoln Provencher 0 0 0 0
20 Sawyer Large 0 0 0 0
21 Jacob Phillion 0 0 0 0

U12 Team 3 Green Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES SAV%

U12 Team 3 Green Staff

Name
Darcy Berthiaume
Jesse Horwood
Jillian Appelman

Officials

Larry Gailbraith, Ref
Leif Jensen, Ref

Teams




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information