Sun
Jun
16
10:00 AM
U8 Team 3 White
U8 Team 2 Teal
1
2
Sun
Jun
16
11:00 AM
U12 Team 2 Pink
U12 Team 1 Orange
0
0
Sun
Jun
16
12:00 PM
U10 Team 1 Black
U10 Team 3 Pink
4
6
Sun
Jun
16
12:15 PM
U12 Team 3 Green
U12 Team 4 Blue
2
3
Sun
Jun
16
02:00 PM
U14 Team 1 Black
U14 Team 4 Yellow
2
1
Sun
Jun
16
04:30 PM
U14 Team 6 Orange
U14 Team 3 White
9
4
Sun
Jun
16
05:30 PM
U16 Team 3 White
U16 Team 4 Teal
7
20
Sun
Jun
16
06:00 PM
TBA
TBA
0
0
Sun
Jun
16
07:00 PM
U16 Team 1 Yellow
U16 Team 5 Black
6
7
Sun
Jun
16
07:30 PM
U19 Team 1 Black
U19 Team 2 Teal
7
6

U14 (Minor)




U14 Team 4 Yellow

4

U14 Team 2 Teal

2


# Date Location Home Visitor
Sun, Jun. 09, 2024 4:00 PM Pearkes Recreation Centre (Green Rink) U14 Team 4 Yellow U14 Team 2 Teal

Scoring 1st 2nd 3rd Total
U14 Team 4 Yellow 2 1 1 4
U14 Team 2 Teal 1 1 0 2

Shots 1st 2nd 3rd Total
U14 Team 4 Yellow 0 0 0 0
U14 Team 2 Teal 0 0 0 0

Power Plays
U14 Team 4 Yellow --
U14 Team 2 Teal --

Scoring Summary

Period 1
U14 Team 2 Teal at 14:52 - #87 Anthony Grieve
U14 Team 4 Yellow at 13:00 - #86 Nathan Macdonald from #98 Leo Seaberg
U14 Team 4 Yellow at 10:05 - #87 Sawyer Gubbins from #97 Kooper Knutsen and #80 Easton Dey
Period 2
U14 Team 4 Yellow at 10:10 - #97 Kooper Knutsen from #86 Nathan Macdonald
U14 Team 2 Teal at 4:46 - #98 Sebastian Quast from #87 Anthony Grieve
Period 3
U14 Team 4 Yellow at 6:24 - #98 Leo Seaberg

Penalty Summary

Period 1
U14 Team 2 Teal at 13:19 - #97 Trevor Smith for Roughing
U14 Team 4 Yellow at 5:34 - #79 Kourosh Shams for Too Many Men
Period 2
U14 Team 4 Yellow at 4:50 - #98 Leo Seaberg for Tripping
U14 Team 2 Teal at 1:10 - #86 Owen Powell for Tripping
Period 3
U14 Team 4 Yellow at 12:40 - #91 Armaan Dhade for Holding
U14 Team 4 Yellow at 10:14 - #91 Armaan Dhade for Hooking
U14 Team 2 Teal at 5:42 - #97 Trevor Smith for Roughing

U14 Team 4 Yellow Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
86 Nathan Macdonald 1 1 2 0
97 Kooper Knutsen 1 1 2 0
98 Leo Seaberg 1 1 2 2
87 Sawyer Gubbins 1 0 1 0
80 Easton Dey 0 1 1 0
31 Santiago Bilson 0 0 0 0
79 Kourosh Shams 0 0 0 2
82 Caius Olariu 0 0 0 0
91 Armaan Dhade 0 0 0 4
92 Ewen Roll 0 0 0 0
95 Ty Lacey 0 0 0 0

U14 Team 4 Yellow Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES

U14 Team 4 Yellow Staff

Name
Bill Gubbins
Gilbert Neves
Vicky Seaberg

U14 Team 2 Teal Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
87 Anthony Grieve 1 1 2 0
98 Sebastian Quast 1 0 1 0
31 Nikolai Jaszczyszyn 0 0 0 0
83 Stian Moore 0 0 0 0
84 Theo Kirk 0 0 0 0
86 Owen Powell 0 0 0 2
88 Calvin Routly 0 0 0 0
89 Travers Gilmour 0 0 0 0
93 Chet Morgan 0 0 0 0
94 Jameson Head 0 0 0 0
95 Patrick MacKenzie 0 0 0 0
96 Rino Luchin 0 0 0 0
97 Trevor Smith 0 0 0 4

U14 Team 2 Teal Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES

U14 Team 2 Teal Staff

Name
Ian Powell
Jocelyn Jaszczyszyn
Kevin Moore

Officials

Dan F, Referee
Larry Galbraith, Referee

Teams




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information