Sun
Jun
16
10:00 AM
U8 Team 3 White
U8 Team 2 Teal
1
2
Sun
Jun
16
11:00 AM
U12 Team 2 Pink
U12 Team 1 Orange
0
0
Sun
Jun
16
12:00 PM
U10 Team 1 Black
U10 Team 3 Pink
4
6
Sun
Jun
16
12:15 PM
U12 Team 3 Green
U12 Team 4 Blue
2
3
Sun
Jun
16
02:00 PM
U14 Team 1 Black
U14 Team 4 Yellow
2
1
Sun
Jun
16
04:30 PM
U14 Team 6 Orange
U14 Team 3 White
9
4
Sun
Jun
16
05:30 PM
U16 Team 3 White
U16 Team 4 Teal
7
20
Sun
Jun
16
06:00 PM
TBA
TBA
0
0
Sun
Jun
16
07:00 PM
U16 Team 1 Yellow
U16 Team 5 Black
6
7
Sun
Jun
16
07:30 PM
U19 Team 1 Black
U19 Team 2 Teal
7
6

U12 (PeeWee)




U12 Team 6 Teal

4

U12 Team 4 Blue

10


# Date Location Home Visitor
Sun, Jun. 09, 2024 2:00 PM Archie Browning Sports Centre U12 Team 6 Teal U12 Team 4 Blue

Scoring 1st 2nd 3rd Total
U12 Team 6 Teal 1 1 2 4
U12 Team 4 Blue 4 1 5 10

Shots 1st 2nd 3rd Total
U12 Team 6 Teal 0 0 0 0
U12 Team 4 Blue 0 0 0 0

Power Plays
U12 Team 6 Teal --
U12 Team 4 Blue --

Scoring Summary

Period 1
U12 Team 4 Blue at 9:26 - #19 Brody Meadows from #18 Jashn Dhariwal
U12 Team 4 Blue at 8:06 - #9 Niko Stamatakis from #15 Maddi ORae and #12 Emmeline Stoehr
U12 Team 4 Blue at 4:03 - #11 Austin Joyce from #9 Niko Stamatakis
U12 Team 6 Teal at 2:22 - #4 Linden Emery from #18 Maximus Olariu and #20 Jude George
U12 Team 4 Blue at 2:00 - #15 Maddi ORae from #9 Niko Stamatakis and #10 Spencer Wilson
Period 2
U12 Team 6 Teal at 7:28 - #4 Linden Emery
U12 Team 4 Blue at 0:06 - #15 Maddi ORae from #9 Niko Stamatakis and #12 Emmeline Stoehr
Period 3
U12 Team 6 Teal at 10:28 - #6 Adam Wagnor from #17 Drew Deernsted
U12 Team 6 Teal at 9:59 - #17 Drew Deernsted from #14 Ryder Fournier and #6 Adam Wagnor
U12 Team 4 Blue at 9:50 - #9 Niko Stamatakis
U12 Team 4 Blue at 9:00 - #15 Maddi ORae from #9 Niko Stamatakis and #6 Ryan Enwright
U12 Team 4 Blue at 2:47 - #15 Maddi ORae from #10 Spencer Wilson and #9 Niko Stamatakis
U12 Team 4 Blue at 1:47 - #11 Austin Joyce
U12 Team 4 Blue at 0:30 - #9 Niko Stamatakis from #15 Maddi ORae and #10 Spencer Wilson

Penalty Summary

Period 1
U12 Team 6 Teal at 1:25 - #6 Adam Wagnor for Tripping
Period 2
No Penalties
Period 3
No Penalties

U12 Team 6 Teal Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
4 Linden Emery 2 0 2 0
6 Adam Wagnor 1 1 2 2
17 Drew Deernsted 1 1 2 0
14 Ryder Fournier 0 1 1 0
18 Maximus Olariu 0 1 1 0
20 Jude George 0 1 1 0
0 0 0 0
1 Rickard McCormick 0 0 0 0
10 Lachlan Dixon 0 0 0 0
11 Quillan Lockley 0 0 0 0
12 Benjamin Bergeron 0 0 0 0
16 Bruno Luchin 0 0 0 0
19 Jacob Molnar 0 0 0 0

U12 Team 6 Teal Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES

U12 Team 6 Teal Staff

Name
Erik Fournier
Erik Fournier
Jon Cooper
Laurie McCormick
Mike Molnar

U12 Team 4 Blue Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
9 Niko Stamatakis 3 5 8 0
15 Maddi ORae 4 2 6 0
10 Spencer Wilson 0 3 3 0
11 Austin Joyce 2 0 2 0
12 Emmeline Stoehr 0 2 2 0
19 Brody Meadows 1 0 1 0
6 Ryan Enwright 0 1 1 0
18 Jashn Dhariwal 0 1 1 0
2 Greyson Inouye 0 0 0 0
7 Shaden Gower 0 0 0 0
16 River Soloway 0 0 0 0
17 Nolen Tripp 0 0 0 0

U12 Team 4 Blue Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES

U12 Team 4 Blue Staff

Name
Eric Stoehr
Geoff Soloway
Ryan Joyce
Tom Stamatakis

Officials

No Officials Entered

Teams




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information