Sun
Jun
16
10:00 AM
U8 Team 3 White
U8 Team 2 Teal
1
2
Sun
Jun
16
11:00 AM
U12 Team 2 Pink
U12 Team 1 Orange
0
0
Sun
Jun
16
12:00 PM
U10 Team 1 Black
U10 Team 3 Pink
4
6
Sun
Jun
16
12:15 PM
U12 Team 3 Green
U12 Team 4 Blue
2
3
Sun
Jun
16
02:00 PM
U14 Team 1 Black
U14 Team 4 Yellow
2
1
Sun
Jun
16
04:30 PM
U14 Team 6 Orange
U14 Team 3 White
9
4
Sun
Jun
16
05:30 PM
U16 Team 3 White
U16 Team 4 Teal
7
20
Sun
Jun
16
06:00 PM
TBA
TBA
0
0
Sun
Jun
16
07:00 PM
U16 Team 1 Yellow
U16 Team 5 Black
6
7
Sun
Jun
16
07:30 PM
U19 Team 1 Black
U19 Team 2 Teal
7
6

U12 (PeeWee)




U12 Team 4 Blue

5

U12 Team 1 Orange

2


# Date Location Home Visitor
Sun, May. 26, 2024 4:00 PM Pearkes Recreation Centre (Green Rink) U12 Team 4 Blue U12 Team 1 Orange

Scoring 1st 2nd 3rd Total
U12 Team 4 Blue 0 2 3 5
U12 Team 1 Orange 0 2 0 2

Shots 1st 2nd 3rd Total
U12 Team 4 Blue 0 0 0 0
U12 Team 1 Orange 0 0 0 0

Power Plays
U12 Team 4 Blue --
U12 Team 1 Orange --

Scoring Summary

Period 1
No Scoring
Period 2
U12 Team 1 Orange at 11:02 - #9 Finnegan FOLLICK from #17 Elijah Lemmon
U12 Team 1 Orange at 8:29 - #17 Elijah Lemmon from #8 Tyler Jensen
U12 Team 4 Blue at 7:57 - #5 Dylan Dubeault from #9 Niko Stamatakis
U12 Team 4 Blue at 2:25 - #5 Dylan Dubeault from #12 Emmeline Stoehr
Period 3
U12 Team 4 Blue at 9:21 - #10 Spencer Wilson
U12 Team 4 Blue at 2:41 - #16 River Soloway from #15 Maddi ORae
U12 Team 4 Blue at 0:38 - #11 Austin Joyce

Penalty Summary

Period 1
No Penalties
Period 2
U12 Team 4 Blue at 8:44 - #6 Ryan Enwright for Slashing
U12 Team 4 Blue at 3:11 - #11 Austin Joyce for Body Checking
Period 3
No Penalties

U12 Team 4 Blue Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
5 Dylan Dubeault 2 0 2 0
10 Spencer Wilson 1 0 1 0
11 Austin Joyce 1 0 1 2
16 River Soloway 1 0 1 0
9 Niko Stamatakis 0 1 1 0
12 Emmeline Stoehr 0 1 1 0
15 Maddi ORae 0 1 1 0
1 Connor Smithson 0 0 0 0
2 Greyson Inouye 0 0 0 0
4 William Siegner 0 0 0 0
6 Ryan Enwright 0 0 0 4
17 Nolen Tripp 0 0 0 0
19 Brody Meadows 0 0 0 0

U12 Team 4 Blue Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES

U12 Team 4 Blue Staff

Name
Eric Stoehr
Gypsy Siegner
Ronald Dubeault
Ryan Joyce

U12 Team 1 Orange Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
17 Elijah Lemmon 1 1 2 0
9 Finnegan FOLLICK 1 0 1 0
8 Tyler Jensen 0 1 1 0
1 Steven Levesque 0 0 0 0
5 Fox Jordan 0 0 0 0
11 Preston Dolynny 0 0 0 0
12 Ben Jones 0 0 0 0
13 Zachary Hodgkinson 0 0 0 0
14 Ethan Brantley 0 0 0 0
15 Owen Stenner 0 0 0 0
16 Owen George 0 0 0 0
18 Lukas Pandachuck 0 0 0 0
19 Seamus Madeiros 0 0 0 0
20 James Winship 0 0 0 0
21 Luke Bowes 0 0 0 0

U12 Team 1 Orange Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES

U12 Team 1 Orange Staff

Name
Darren Follick
Jordan Watters
Steve Jensen

Officials

Jeff Eves, Ref
Sean Enwright, Referee

Teams




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information