Thu
May
30
07:15 PM
U19 Team 3 Yellow
U19 Team 2 Teal
Thu
May
30
07:15 PM
U19 Team 4 White
U19 Team 1 Black
Sat
Jun
01
09:00 AM
U8 Team 3 White
U8 Team 2 Teal
Sat
Jun
01
09:00 AM
U8 Team 4 Yellow
U8 Team 1 Black
Sat
Jun
01
09:00 AM
U10 Team 4 Yellow
U10 Team 3 Pink
Sat
Jun
01
10:15 AM
U10 Team 5 Teal
U10 Team 2 White
Sat
Jun
01
10:15 AM
U10 Team 1 Black
U10 Team 6 Orange
Sat
Jun
01
10:15 AM
U12 Team 5 Black
U12 Team 7 Yellow
Sat
Jun
01
03:30 PM
U12 Team 3 Green
U12 Team 2 Pink
Sat
Jun
01
04:30 PM
U14 Team 1 Black
U14 Team 6 Orange
Sun
May
26
12:30 PM
U12 Team 3 Green
U12 Team 5 Black
10
2
Sun
May
26
02:00 PM
U12 Team 2 Pink
U12 Team 6 Teal
5
3
Sun
May
26
04:00 PM
U12 Team 1 Orange
U12 Team 4 Blue
2
5
Sun
May
26
04:30 PM
U14 Team 6 Orange
U14 Team 3 White
7
2
Sun
May
26
04:30 PM
U14 Team 5 Pink
U14 Team 4 Yellow
2
2
Sun
May
26
05:30 PM
U14 Team 1 Black
U14 Team 2 Teal
6
5
Sun
May
26
06:15 PM
U16 Team 4 Teal
U16 Team 3 White
13
9
Sun
May
26
06:15 PM
U16 Team 5 Black
U16 Team 2 Orange
8
4
Sun
May
26
07:45 PM
U19 Team 1 Black
U19 Team 3 Yellow
5
6
Sun
May
26
07:45 PM
U19 Team 4 White
U19 Team 2 Teal
4
3

U14 (Minor)




U14 Team 1 Black

7

U14 Team 5 Pink

2


# Date Location Home Visitor
Sun, Apr. 21, 2024 7:00 PM Juan de Fuca Ice Arena U14 Team 1 Black U14 Team 5 Pink

Scoring 1st 2nd 3rd Total
U14 Team 1 Black 0 5 2 7
U14 Team 5 Pink 1 0 1 2

Shots 1st 2nd 3rd Total
U14 Team 1 Black 0 0 0 0
U14 Team 5 Pink 0 0 0 0

Power Plays
U14 Team 1 Black --
U14 Team 5 Pink --

Scoring Summary

Period 1
U14 Team 5 Pink at 5:01 - #98 Oscar Drummond from #96 Cole Enwright
Period 2
U14 Team 1 Black at 11:06 - #97 Noah Mueller-Browne from #87 Chase Martin and #93 Coco Tanner
U14 Team 1 Black at 7:27 - #98 Jett Boardman from #96 Jonathan Sebestyen and #97 Noah Mueller-Browne
U14 Team 1 Black at 7:01 - #98 Jett Boardman from #90 Mason Marr and #97 Noah Mueller-Browne
U14 Team 1 Black at 5:26 - #90 Mason Marr from #81 Matteo Hanninen and #83 Luke Lund
U14 Team 1 Black at 1:26 - #87 Chase Martin from #90 Mason Marr and #92 Kenna McCall
Period 3
U14 Team 1 Black at 14:23 - #83 Luke Lund from #97 Noah Mueller-Browne and #81 Matteo Hanninen
U14 Team 1 Black at 13:23 - #97 Noah Mueller-Browne from #81 Matteo Hanninen and #93 Coco Tanner
U14 Team 5 Pink at 12:00 - #82 Angus Holmwood from #98 Oscar Drummond and #96 Cole Enwright

Penalty Summary

Period 1
No Penalties
Period 2
U14 Team 1 Black at 13:43 - #97 Noah Mueller-Browne for Tripping
Period 3
No Penalties

U14 Team 1 Black Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
97 Noah Mueller-Browne 2 3 5 2
90 Mason Marr 1 2 3 0
81 Matteo Hanninen 0 3 3 0
98 Jett Boardman 2 0 2 0
83 Luke Lund 1 1 2 0
87 Chase Martin 1 1 2 0
93 Coco Tanner 0 2 2 0
92 Kenna McCall 0 1 1 0
96 Jonathan Sebestyen 0 1 1 0
31 Jacob Fair 0 0 0 0
95 Roman Antoniazzi 0 0 0 0

U14 Team 1 Black Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES

U14 Team 1 Black Staff

Name
Darrin Marr
Jennifer Todd
Roy Tanner

U14 Team 5 Pink Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
98 Oscar Drummond 1 1 2 0
96 Cole Enwright 0 2 2 0
82 Angus Holmwood 1 0 1 0
31 Seshadri Sai Sowmiya Narayanan 0 0 0 0
79 Myles Nagel 0 0 0 0
80 James Alexander 0 0 0 0
81 Spencer Rice 0 0 0 0
84 Ethan Smith 0 0 0 0
90 Tor Nelson 0 0 0 0
92 Jordan Friestadt 0 0 0 0
94 Kiptan Lowres 0 0 0 0
95 Jeshua Montano 0 0 0 0

U14 Team 5 Pink Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES

U14 Team 5 Pink Staff

Name

Officials

No Officials Entered

Teams




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information